Calendario Ragazze CSI 2022-2023
Giornata |
Squadra A |
Squadra B |
Data |
Ora |
Palestra |
Risultato |
1ª |
A.S.D. Volley Scandiano |
S.BV |
Giovedì 3 Novembre 2022 |
17:00 |
Palestra ITI Scandiano, Via della repubblica 43 – Scandiano (RE) |
1-2 |
2ª |
S.BV |
Appennino Volley Team S.C. |
Martedì 8 Novembre 2022 |
19:30 |
Pala Oratorio S.Ilario |
3-0 |
3ª |
Denti Albinetana Butterfl |
S.BV |
Sabato 12 Novembre 2022 |
16:00 |
Palestra Comunale, Via Vaglie 2/b – Borzano (RE) |
1-2 |
4ª |
S.BV |
G.S. Virtus Casalgrande |
Sabato 19 Novembre 2022 |
18:00 |
Pala Oratorio S.Ilario |
3-0 |
5ª |
Pol. Arena |
S.BV |
Domenica 27 Novembre 2022 |
11:00 |
IST. Arzo, Strada S.Ilario 28 – Montecchio (RE) |
2-1 |
6ª |
S.BV |
Terre Matildiche |
Domenica 04 Dicembre 2022 |
15:00 |
Pala Oratorio S.Ilario |
2-1 |
7ª |
S.BV |
Advantis Volley Boca |
Domenica 11 Dicembre 2022 |
15:00 |
Pala Oratorio S.Ilario |
1-2 |
GIORNATA | SQUADRA A | SQUADRA B | DATA | ORA | PALESTRA | RISULTATO |
1ª | S.Ilario Basket Volley | Terre Matildiche | Martedì, 17 Gennaio, 2023 | 18.15 | Pala Oratorio | 1-2 |
2ª | Virtus Correggio | S.Ilario Basket Volley | Sabato, 21 Gennaio, 2023 | 16.00 | PALASANPRO, via san Prospero 12, Correggio | 1-2 |
3ª | S.Ilario Basket Volley | Appennino Volley Team | Domenica, 29 Gennaio, 2023 | 18.30 | Pala Oratorio | 3-0 |
4ª | Pol .Arena | S.Ilario Basket Volley | Sabato, 05 Febbraio, 2023 | 11.00 | PAL. SC. SANTA DOROTEA, via gombia 1, Montecchio Emilia | 2-1 |
5ª | S.Ilario Basket Volley | Daino Gavassa | sabato, 11 Febbraio, 2023 | 17.00 | Pala Oratorio | 0-3 |
6ª | Volley S.Martino | S.Ilario Basket Volley | Domenica, 19 Febbraio, 2023 | 11.15 | PALESTRA BOMBONERA, p.za V. Carnevali 1, S.Martino in Rio | 2-1 |
7ª | Rosta Volley Team | S.Ilario Basket Volley | Sabato, 25 Febbraio, 2023 | 16.30 | PAL. PERTINI, via medaglie d’oro della resistenza 1, REGGIO | 3-0 |
Giornata |
Squadra A |
Squadra B |
Data |
Ora |
Palestra |
Risultato |
1ª |
S.BV |
Rosta Volley Team |
13/04/23 giovedì |
18:00 |
Pala Oratorio S.Ilario |
2-1 |
2ª |
Denti Albinetana |
S.BV |
27/04/23 giovedì |
18:00 |
Borzano Albinea |
1-2 |
3ª |
S.BV |
Rubierese U13 |
08/05/23 Lunedì |
19:30 |
Pala Oratorio S.Ilario |
0-3 |
4ª |
AVT Cast. Monti |
S.BV |
11/05/23 Giovedì |
19:00 |
Castelnuovo Monti |
2-1 |
Concentramento Acli 15/04/23
Giornata |
Squadra A |
Squadra B |
Risultati |
1ª |
Cardinals |
S.BV |
0-3 |
2ª |
S.BV |
LAS Carpineti |
2-1 |